Papua New Guinea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Madang

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Madang. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Madang with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,2525,749
BustAfghanistan 9,5055,906
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,4575,877
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,0695,635
FarahAfghanistan 9,7226,041
GardizAfghanistan 9,0985,653
GhazniAfghanistan 9,1705,698
HeratAfghanistan 9,7476,057
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,1315,674
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,0065,596
KabulAfghanistan 9,1215,668
KandaharAfghanistan 9,3655,820
KhostAfghanistan 9,0275,609
KunduzAfghanistan 9,1965,715
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,5465,932
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,3475,808
North SalangAfghanistan 9,1565,690
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,6786,014
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,4765,889
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,3855,832
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,7336,048
ShkoderAlbania 13,3298,283
TiranaAlbania 13,3428,291
VloreAlbania 13,4008,327
AdrarAlgeria 15,6289,711
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 14,8479,226
AlgiersAlgeria 14,8429,223
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 14,4889,003
BatnaAlgeria 14,6649,112
BecharAlgeria 15,5879,686
BejaiaAlgeria 14,7069,138
Beni AbbesAlgeria 15,6659,734
BiskraAlgeria 14,7629,173
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 15,0099,327
ChlefAlgeria 15,0159,331
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 14,6119,080
DjanetAlgeria 14,8959,256
DjelfaAlgeria 14,9649,299
El GoleaAlgeria 15,2259,461
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 14,7469,163
GhardaiaAlgeria 15,0499,352
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 14,8929,254
In AmenasAlgeria 14,7439,162
In SalahAlgeria 15,4269,586
MilianaAlgeria 14,9449,286
OranAlgeria 15,1949,442
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 15,6639,733
SkikdaAlgeria 14,5569,045
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,3379,530
TebessaAlgeria 14,5399,035
TimimounAlgeria 15,5149,641
TindoufAlgeria 16,29710,127
TouggourtAlgeria 14,8269,213
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,8633,022
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,1643,830
Les EscaldesAndorra 14,5799,060
HuamboAngola 14,1458,790
LuandaAngola 14,5299,029
LuenaAngola 13,7408,538
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,4288,966
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1807,569
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1637,559
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1497,549
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6257,845
ByrdAntarctica 9,5265,920
DavisAntarctica 8,5825,333
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2287,599
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,1685,076
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,9159,268
AzulArgentina 14,6439,099
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,3438,913
BarilocheArgentina 13,6378,474
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,9109,265
CeresArgentina 15,1189,394
ChamicalArgentina 14,7899,190
ChepesArgentina 14,6939,130
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,4578,362
ConcordiaArgentina 15,2339,466
CórdobaArgentina 14,8549,230
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,8499,227
CorrientesArgentina 15,5269,648
EsquelArgentina 13,4978,387
EzeizaArgentina 14,8869,250
FormosaArgentina 15,6669,735
General PicoArgentina 14,5209,023
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,0469,350
JuninArgentina 14,7819,185
La PlataArgentina 14,9059,262
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,4439,596
La RiojaArgentina 14,8269,213
LaboulayeArgentina 14,6759,119
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,8447,981
Las LomitasArgentina 15,6329,714
Malarg EArgentina 14,1738,807
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,7708,557
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,6439,099
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,8699,240
MendozaArgentina 14,4218,961
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,4298,966
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,3469,536
NeuquenArgentina 13,9928,695
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,7039,137
OranArgentina 15,4729,614
ParanaArgentina 15,0489,351
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,4279,586
PehuajoArgentina 14,6119,079
PergaminoArgentina 14,8589,233
PigeArgentina 14,4328,968
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,8479,226
PosadasArgentina 15,7039,758
PresidenciaArgentina 15,4689,612
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,3538,919
Punta IndioArgentina 14,8989,258
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,0359,343
ReconquistaArgentina 15,3199,519
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,7069,139
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,8737,999
RivadaviaArgentina 15,5059,635
RosarioArgentina 14,9329,279
SaltaArgentina 15,2599,482
San AntonioArgentina 14,0098,706
San LuisArgentina 14,5599,047
San RafaelArgentina 14,3218,899
Santa RosaArgentina 14,4168,958
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,1299,401
SarmientoArgentina 13,3918,321
TrelewArgentina 13,7918,570
TucumanArgentina 15,1359,405
UshuaiaArgentina 12,6367,852
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,7439,161
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,0039,323
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,5839,062
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,3387,046
GeorgetownAscension Island 17,37910,800
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3902,107
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3802,722
Alice SpringsAustralia 2,4281,509
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,4901,547
AmberleyAustralia 2,5971,614
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7601,715
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5851,606
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9261,818
CairnsAustralia 1,296806
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 3,3642,091
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0652,526
CedunaAustralia 3,2472,017
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,3581,465
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,8111,125
Cobar MoAustralia 2,9211,815
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 1,012629
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,8941,798
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2492,019
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,8281,136
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,8221,133
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4243,371
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 3,0161,874
East SaleAustralia 3,6612,275
Esperance (po)Australia 4,0272,502
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0262,502
EssendonAustralia 3,6172,247
ForrestAustralia 3,3952,110
Gabo IslandAustralia 3,6212,250
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1942,606
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,8881,795
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,4441,519
Hobart (airport)Australia 4,1862,601
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 4,1922,605
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,7471,085
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8152,371
Launceston WsoAustralia 4,0432,512
LavertonAustralia 3,6312,256
LearmonthAustralia 3,8982,422
LongreachAustralia 2,0331,263
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 2,0321,263
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 3,2392,013
Low HeadAustralia 3,9862,477
Mackay MoAustralia 1,8061,122
Macquarie IslandAustralia 5,6063,484
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3272,067
MeekatharraAustralia 3,7452,327
Melbourne (airport)Australia 3,6102,243
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 3,6252,253
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,2492,019
Mount GambierAustralia 3,6532,270
Mount IsaAustralia 1,8491,149
Norfolk IslandAustralia 3,5272,192
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 1,475916
Nowra RanAustralia 3,3422,076
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3282,068
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7762,346
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 2,7121,685
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2942,668
Port HedlandAustralia 3,3842,103
RichmondAustralia 3,1981,987
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,0811,293
Sydney (airport)Australia 3,2422,015
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 3,2342,009
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,0381,267
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,0371,266
Thursday Island MoAustralia 715444
TibooburraAustralia 2,7221,692
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 1,564972
WaggaAustralia 3,3342,072
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4303,374
WilliamtownAustralia 3,1301,945
Willis Island M.O.Australia 1,312815
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6072,241
WoomeraAustralia 3,0331,885
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2421,393
GrazAustria 13,3918,321
InnsbruckAustria 13,6428,477
KlagenfurtAustria 13,4848,379
LinzAustria 13,4058,330
SalzburgAustria 13,5058,392
ViennaAustria 13,2648,242
Zell Am SeeAustria 13,5468,418
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,1516,929
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9706,817
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1816,948
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,0646,875
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,1766,945
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 13,3028,266
LerwickUk 13,3048,267
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0536,869
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9986,834
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1116,905
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9626,812
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9896,829
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9676,815
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,1516,929
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0246,851
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,1156,907
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,1536,930
Horta, FaialAzores 16,27010,110
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 16,29610,126
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 16,19610,064
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,9079,263
MuharraqBahrain 10,7776,697
ChittagongBangladesh 6,6184,113
DhakaBangladesh 6,7964,223
CharnocksBarbados 17,10810,631
BrestBelarus 12,6077,834
GomelBelarus 12,1327,539
GrodnoBelarus 12,5197,780
MinskBelarus 12,2877,636
MogilevBelarus 12,1347,540
VitebskBelarus 12,0807,506
BrusselsBelgium 13,8158,585
D’UccleBelgium 13,8158,585
OstendeBelgium 13,8578,611
Belize CityBelize 13,9828,689
BeninBenin 15,9679,922
BohiconBenin 16,0019,943
CotonouBenin 15,9679,922
KandiBenin 15,8799,867
NatitingouBenin 16,0569,978
ParakouBenin 15,9319,899
SaveBenin 15,9559,914
BermudaBermuda 15,6429,720
La PazBolivia 15,5659,672
Santa CruzBolivia 15,9349,902
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,3348,286
FrancistownBotswana 12,6807,879
MaunBotswana 13,1268,157
TshaneBotswana 13,1298,158
AimoresBrazil 17,16810,668
AlagoinhasBrazil 18,01111,192
AltamiraBrazil 17,80811,066
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,07710,612
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,68910,371
ApodiBrazil 18,74211,647
AracajuBrazil 18,19411,306
AracuaiBrazil 17,41210,820
AragarcasBrazil 16,94110,527
AraxaBrazil 16,92710,519
Arco VerdeBrazil 18,46611,475
BageBrazil 15,4359,592
BambuiBrazil 16,92910,520
BarbacenaBrazil 16,89310,497
BarbalhaBrazil 18,51111,503
BarcelosBrazil 16,75210,410
BarraBrazil 17,94911,154
Barra Do CordaBrazil 18,30311,374
BarreirasBrazil 17,74511,027
BelémBrazil 18,26611,350
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,02310,578
BelterraBrazil 17,55010,906
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 18,08111,235
Bom JesusBrazil 15,8669,859
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,72211,012
BrasiliaBrazil 17,23310,709
BrevesBrazil 18,05011,217
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,02010,577
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,76610,419
CabroboBrazil 18,38511,425
CaceresBrazil 16,51210,261
CaetiteBrazil 17,68010,987
Campina GrandeBrazil 18,62011,571
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,39310,187
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,21210,074
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,67010,359
Campos SalesBrazil 18,49311,492
CanavieirasBrazil 17,63510,958
CaparaoBrazil 17,03410,585
CapinopolisBrazil 16,86910,483
CaratingaBrazil 17,10110,627
CaravelasBrazil 17,40410,815
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,60810,942
CarolinaBrazil 17,98711,177
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,26710,108
CataguasesBrazil 16,91510,511
CatalaoBrazil 17,00810,569
CatanduvaBrazil 16,67210,360
CaxiasBrazil 18,50211,497
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,7829,807
Ceara MirimBrazil 18,79911,682
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,87810,488
ChapecoBrazil 15,9119,887
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,88010,489
CipoBrazil 18,14111,273
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,77011,043
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,13510,648
CordeiroBrazil 16,85710,475
CorrentinaBrazil 17,63310,957
CorumbaBrazil 16,29910,128
CoximBrazil 16,54610,282
CrateusBrazil 18,65511,593
CuiabaBrazil 16,67510,362
CuritibaBrazil 16,24010,092
DiamantinaBrazil 17,21010,694
DiamantinoBrazil 16,73210,397
DouradosBrazil 16,22710,084
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,73410,399
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,5889,686
EspinosaBrazil 17,57810,923
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 18,98811,799
FloraniaBrazil 18,72211,634
FlorestaBrazil 18,40411,437
FlorianoBrazil 18,36211,410
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,0559,977
FormosaBrazil 17,29210,745
FortalezaBrazil 18,90311,747
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,9479,910
FrancaBrazil 16,80610,444
GaranhunsBrazil 18,42611,450
GoianiaBrazil 17,07310,609
GoiasBrazil 17,08310,616
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,20810,693
GrajauBrazil 18,18511,300
GuairaBrazil 16,09910,004
GuaramirangaBrazil 18,83211,702
GuaratingaBrazil 17,50510,878
IbiriteBrazil 17,01010,570
IguatuBrazil 18,60811,563
IlheusBrazil 17,72611,015
ImperatrizBrazil 18,11511,257
IndaialBrazil 16,09510,002
IpameriBrazil 17,04010,589
IraiBrazil 15,8729,863
IreceBrazil 17,99211,180
ItaberabaBrazil 17,92311,137
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,16810,668
ItaitubaBrazil 17,37610,798
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,28010,738
ItaperunaBrazil 16,96110,539
ItapevaBrazil 16,40210,193
ItirucuBrazil 17,85311,094
ItuacuBrazil 17,75811,035
IvinhemaBrazil 16,27610,114
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,42610,207
JacobinaBrazil 18,06411,225
JaguaruanaBrazil 18,83511,704
Joao PessoaBrazil 18,64411,585
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,14810,656
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,85310,473
LavrasBrazil 16,84710,469
LencoisBrazil 17,88411,114
LinharesBrazil 17,20410,690
LondrinaBrazil 16,33910,153
MacapaBrazil 18,05711,221
MacauBrazil 18,83511,704
MaceioBrazil 18,35211,404
MachadoBrazil 16,76510,418
ManausBrazil 17,00110,565
MarabaBrazil 17,98111,174
MaringaBrazil 16,29410,125
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,66510,977
Monte AzulBrazil 17,56910,918
Monte SantoBrazil 18,18611,301
MonteiroBrazil 18,52411,511
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,35510,784
Morada NovaBrazil 18,77911,670
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 18,03011,204
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,82610,456
ObidosBrazil 17,51810,886
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 18,36111,410
ParacatuBrazil 17,15910,663
ParanaBrazil 17,53110,894
ParanaguaBrazil 16,26410,107
ParanaibaBrazil 16,67910,365
ParintinsBrazil 17,36410,790
ParnaibaBrazil 18,76611,661
Passo FundoBrazil 15,8149,827
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,04310,590
PaulistanaBrazil 18,34311,399
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 18,33011,390
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,53110,894
PeixeBrazil 17,52610,891
PetrolinaBrazil 18,24911,340
PicosBrazil 18,42811,451
PiraiBrazil 16,74410,405
PirenopolisBrazil 17,16410,666
PompeuBrazil 17,05210,596
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,14410,032
Porto De MozBrazil 17,86811,103
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,0749,988
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,37210,174
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,6989,755
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,63310,957
PosseBrazil 17,48210,864
QuixeramobimBrazil 18,72611,636
RecifeBrazil 18,53811,520
RemansoBrazil 18,14611,276
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,9289,898
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,73910,402
Rio NegroBrazil 16,14810,035
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,85610,474
SalvadorBrazil 17,93211,143
Santa MariaBrazil 15,6109,700
SantaremBrazil 17,58510,927
SantosBrazil 16,51810,264
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,64010,340
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,64210,963
Sao GoncaloBrazil 18,61211,566
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,9279,897
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,6639,733
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,75710,413
Sao LuisBrazil 18,60011,559
Sao MateusBrazil 17,28510,741
São PauloBrazil 16,54910,284
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,70910,383
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,8759,865
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 18,15011,278
SerrinhaBrazil 18,06911,228
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,05810,600
SobralBrazil 18,81111,689
SoureBrazil 18,29011,366
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,87911,110
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,2609,483
SurubimBrazil 18,55411,530
TaguatingaBrazil 17,63510,959
TarauacaBrazil 15,6959,753
TauaBrazil 18,59011,552
TefeBrazil 16,49510,250
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,32810,767
TeresinaBrazil 18,52311,510
TiriosBrazil 17,58010,924
TorresBrazil 15,8309,837
TracuateuaBrazil 18,43711,457
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,55010,284
TriunfoBrazil 18,49811,495
TucuruiBrazil 18,02611,201
TuriacuBrazil 18,55211,528
UaupesBrazil 16,32010,142
UbatubaBrazil 16,61610,326
UberabaBrazil 16,86010,477
VassourasBrazil 16,77610,425
VicosaBrazil 16,97710,550
VitoriaBrazil 17,09810,625
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,65510,971
Ze DocaBrazil 18,41211,441
BurgasBulgaria 12,6977,890
LomBulgaria 12,9788,065
PlevenBulgaria 12,8908,010
PlovdivBulgaria 12,9238,031
SadovoBulgaria 12,9098,022
SandanskiBulgaria 13,0618,116
SofiaBulgaria 13,0128,086
VarnaBulgaria 12,6397,854
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,34110,154
BurundiBurundi 12,8978,014
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,8983,044
SiemreapCambodia 5,0713,151
BatouriCameroon 14,6359,094
DoualaCameroon 15,1459,411
GarouaCameroon 14,7519,166
MamfeCameroon 15,2039,447
MarouaCameroon 14,6529,105
NgaoundereCameroon 14,7339,155
NkoundjaCameroon 15,0409,346
YaoundeCameroon 14,9469,288
YokoCameroon 14,8619,235
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5796,574
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6246,602
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1056,279
Alert Bay, BcCanada 14,9549,292
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,3217,035
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,8938,012
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,7827,943
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,0928,757
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6436,614
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,8527,365
Banff, AbCanada 11,0626,874
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,7178,524
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 14,4288,966
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,2586,996
Bissett, MbCanada 12,4197,717
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8006,711
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,8878,630
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,0506,245
Brandon, MbCanada 12,1707,563
Broadview, SkCanada 11,9777,442
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,7337,913
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,1966,336
Burgeo, NfCanada 15,8369,841
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3656,441
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,1546,931
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1696,940
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2967,020
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3756,447
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,8727,999
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,5777,815
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,1428,166
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,5346,546
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,1606,314
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,9996,214
Cartwright, NfCanada 14,2408,849
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9236,788
Chapais, QcCanada 13,7748,559
Charlo, NbCanada 14,3678,928
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,6739,118
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,6689,115
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3676,442
Chatham, NbCanada 14,4919,005
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,1367,541
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,2698,245
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,9978,698
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,1997,580
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,6836,639
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,3577,679
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,3777,070
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,4628,366
Comox, BcCanada 10,4006,462
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1706,941
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,3917,700
Coronation, AbCanada 11,3357,044
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0556,870
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 14,5549,044
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,1277,536
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7386,673
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,1656,317
Deer Lake, NfCanada 14,6579,108
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,4527,738
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,9718,682
Dryden, OnCanada 12,6627,868
Earlton, OnCanada 13,6398,475
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,1776,946
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,1816,948
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1786,946
Edson, AbCanada 10,9856,826
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,2086,343
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,7477,300
Estevan, SkCanada 11,9787,444
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,1066,280
Eureka, NtCanada 11,2707,003
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,8997,394
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,2566,994
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2837,012
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5966,584
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,2596,996
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6746,633
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,1886,952
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,7036,651
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9766,821
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,5129,018
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,5259,026
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,9478,045
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 14,7869,188
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,2677,623
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4796,512
Golden, BcCanada 10,9636,812
Goose, NfCanada 14,1608,799
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,5358,411
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8216,724
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,6849,125
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,6359,094
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,7966,087
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,7839,186
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,7669,176
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8658,616
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,1628,800
Harrow, OnCanada 13,7118,520
Hay River, NtCanada 10,9706,817
Hope, BcCanada 10,6436,614
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5416,550
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,0028,080
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,1676,318
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,9478,045
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,0166,845
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,3017,023
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7216,662
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,3488,294
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,3468,293
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7966,709
Kenora, OnCanada 12,5557,802
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0328,719
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,9416,177
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,9276,790
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,4358,348
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,1028,763
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,6787,257
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,2778,250
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,9946,831
Langara, BcCanada 9,9076,156
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,8627,992
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,2707,003
London, OnCanada 13,7868,567
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,3247,658
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,8827,383
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6396,611
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,0417,483
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,9388,661
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,4447,111
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9566,187
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,1606,313
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,4137,092
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4696,506
Moncton, NbCanada 14,6049,075
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,2208,837
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,1518,794
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,1348,783
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,7717,315
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,3468,293
Morden, MbCanada 12,3227,657
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,8078,580
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,8168,586
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4656,503
Natashquan, QcCanada 14,3918,942
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,7268,530
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4146,471
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,5387,170
North Bay, OnCanada 13,7178,524
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,0238,714
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,0248,715
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9076,778
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,8947,391
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7806,699
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,8788,624
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9128,645
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,7557,926
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3956,459
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 14,7399,159
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,2346,359
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2877,635
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,6997,270
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5766,572
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0756,261
Princeton, BcCanada 11,9607,432
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,3947,080
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,1838,814
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5846,577
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,1686,940
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,5437,794
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8337,353
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8307,351
Resolute, NtCanada 11,3947,080
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8796,760
Roberval, QcCanada 14,0088,705
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,0269,337
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,4257,100
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,6049,075
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,9696,195
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,1537,552
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,4488,978
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6527,241
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,3728,309
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,7788,562
Scott, SkCanada 11,5077,151
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,1878,816
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,7889,189
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,2628,862
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,0356,236
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,6627,868
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,7067,896
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0806,885
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2916,395
Stephenville, NfCanada 14,6769,120
Summerside, PeCanada 14,6209,085
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,6237,223
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,6157,218
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,8269,213
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,7057,274
Terrace, BcCanada 10,1986,337
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0426,240
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,9717,439
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,1886,952
Thompson, MbCanada 12,1077,523
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,9558,051
Timmins, OnCanada 13,4638,366
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3326,420
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8778,623
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8588,612
Trenton, OnCanada 13,9768,685
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,6637,869
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,7429,161
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,3887,077
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,7168,523
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5206,537
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2737,005
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,3587,058
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5006,525
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4746,509
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,9338,658
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8188,587
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2556,373
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9286,169
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,6978,511
Windsor, OnCanada 13,6958,510
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,3567,678
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,8307,351
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,7119,141
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0236,850
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,9607,432
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 16,80210,441
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 16,81210,447
SalCape Verde 18,24211,336
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,1758,808
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,7198,525
AbecheChad 13,9168,647
FayaChad 14,0548,733
MoundouChad 14,4578,984
N’DjamenaChad 14,5569,046
AntofagastaChile 14,9549,292
AricaChile 15,2669,486
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,2298,221
ChicoChile 13,1768,188
ChillanChile 13,9288,655
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,8468,604
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,7079,139
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1788,189
Curico-General FreireChile 14,1038,764
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,1549,417
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,1916,954
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,4737,751
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,4658,989
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,5638,428
ParronChile 14,1928,819
Puerto AysenChile 13,2158,212
Puerto MonttChile 13,4988,388
Punta ArenasChile 12,6877,884
QuinteroChile 14,2308,843
SantiagoChile 14,2478,853
SewellChile 14,2268,840
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,7278,530
ValdiviaChile 13,6128,459
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,6968,511
VallenarChile 14,6059,075
ValparaisoChile 14,2558,858
AltaiChina 8,1305,052
BeijingChina 5,8593,641
ChangchunChina 5,8313,623
ChangduChina 6,5524,071
ChangshaChina 5,1303,188
ChengduChina 5,9723,711
ChongqingChina 5,6953,539
DuianChina 6,7724,208
ErlianChina 6,4033,979
GanzhouChina 4,7942,979
GuangzhouChina 4,7232,935
HaikouChina 4,7912,977
HailarChina 6,5624,077
HamiChina 7,4894,654
HetanChina 8,2685,138
JiuquanChina 6,9574,323
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,6635,383
KashiChina 8,6765,391
KunmingChina 5,7453,570
LanzhouChina 6,3333,935
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9954,347
NanchangChina 4,9363,067
NanjingChina 5,0293,125
NanningChina 5,1263,185
PingbianChina 5,3263,310
QingdaoChina 5,3023,295
QiqiharChina 6,2303,871
RuoqiangChina 7,6834,774
ShanghaiChina 4,8052,986
ShantouChina 4,4842,787
ShenyangChina 5,6893,535
TaiyuanChina 5,8723,649
TaoyuanChina 4,2882,665
TengchongChina 6,1233,805
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,9584,945
Xi’AnChina 5,8523,637
XichangChina 5,9443,693
YanjiChina 5,5943,476
YichangChina 5,4213,369
YinchuanChina 6,3413,941
YiningChina 8,4255,235
ZhengzhouChina 5,5723,463
ZhijiangChina 5,3133,301
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,1699,426
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,2179,456
AraucaColombia 15,9729,925
BarranquillaColombia 15,5079,636
Benito SalasColombia 15,4519,601
BogotáColombia 15,5909,688
Camilo DazaColombia 15,7739,802
El CaranoColombia 15,3219,521
Las GaviotasColombia 15,9479,910
MatecanaColombia 15,4159,579
PeralesColombia 15,4789,618
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,33010,147
Rafael NunezColombia 15,4309,589
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,7399,159
Simon BolivarColombia 15,5649,672
VanguardiaColombia 15,6469,723
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,9109,886
YariguiesColombia 15,6349,715
MoroniComoros 11,2506,991
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,4869,002
LimonCosta Rica 14,6139,081
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,4148,957
San JoseCosta Rica 14,4979,008
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,5378,412
DubrovnikCroatia 13,4148,335
SibenikCroatia 13,5258,404
SplitCroatia 13,4968,387
ZagrebCroatia 13,4158,336
CamagueyCuba 14,9779,307
CasablancaCuba 14,4879,003
HavanaCuba 14,4879,002
WillemstadCuraçao 16,12010,017
FamagustaCyprus 12,3247,659
LarnacaCyprus 12,3577,679
LimassolCyprus 12,4137,714
NicosiaCyprus 12,3827,695
BrnoCzech Republic 13,1958,199
ChebCzech Republic 13,4108,333
MosnovCzech Republic 13,0758,125
PragueCzech Republic 13,2958,262
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3718,309
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8738,621
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4008,949
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9408,041
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4428,353
CopenhagenDenmark 13,0528,111
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,9368,039
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,2768,250
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,2478,232
MarstalDenmark 13,2108,209
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,1268,157
OdenseDenmark 13,1788,189
RandersDenmark 13,1258,156
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,9608,053
StudsgårdDenmark 13,2058,206
TønderDenmark 13,2888,257
TylstrupDenmark 13,0798,128
TystofteDenmark 13,1428,166
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,0278,095
VestervigDenmark 13,1858,193
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4987,145
Melville HallDominica 16,84210,466
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,7409,781
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,8939,876
AzuaDominican Republic 15,7809,806
BaniDominican Republic 15,8349,840
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,7589,792
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,8909,874
CabreraDominican Republic 15,8359,840
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,7779,804
CotuiDominican Republic 15,8319,838
DajabonDominican Republic 15,6559,728
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,7109,762
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,7009,756
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,9529,912
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,7979,817
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,9289,898
HigueyDominican Republic 15,9899,936
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,6839,746
ImbertDominican Republic 15,7589,792
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,7769,804
JimaniDominican Republic 15,6789,742
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,9659,921
La VegaDominican Republic 15,7889,811
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,8969,878
LuperonDominican Republic 15,7219,769
MichesDominican Republic 15,9419,906
MocaDominican Republic 15,7809,806
MoncionDominican Republic 15,7169,766
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,6519,726
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,8719,863
NaguaDominican Republic 15,8509,849
NeybaDominican Republic 15,7199,768
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,6989,755
PimentelDominican Republic 15,8299,836
PoloDominican Republic 15,7449,784
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,7659,797
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,6829,745
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,8179,829
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,8059,821
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,9359,902
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,9059,884
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,7939,814
SamanaDominican Republic 15,9069,884
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,8659,859
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,7459,784
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,8099,824
San JuanDominican Republic 15,7309,775
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,9979,941
SanchezDominican Republic 15,8789,867
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,7609,793
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,6949,752
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,8759,865
TamayoDominican Republic 15,7429,782
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,8389,842
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,8499,849
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,6789,742
YamasaDominican Republic 15,8509,849
YasicaDominican Republic 15,7669,797
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,1896,953
CanarEcuador 14,9719,303
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8759,243
IzobambaEcuador 15,0519,353
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,9679,300
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,9129,267
MilagroEcuador 14,9079,263
OtavaloEcuador 15,0919,378
PichilingueEcuador 14,9399,284
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8309,216
PuyoEcuador 15,0999,383
QuitoEcuador 15,0629,359
RumipambaEcuador 15,0369,344
San GabrielEcuador 15,1469,412
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,7597,929
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,5427,793
AswanEgypt 12,5757,814
AsyutEgypt 12,7227,905
BahariyaEgypt 12,9088,021
Beni SuefEgypt 12,6847,882
CairoEgypt 12,6387,854
DabaaEgypt 12,9038,018
DakhlaEgypt 12,9448,044
El ArishEgypt 12,3957,702
El TorEgypt 12,4497,736
FarafraEgypt 13,0188,090
HelwanEgypt 12,6487,860
HurguadaEgypt 12,4557,740
IsmailiaEgypt 12,5527,800
KhargaEgypt 12,7887,947
KosseirEgypt 12,4117,712
LuxorEgypt 12,5707,811
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,0118,085
MinyaEgypt 12,7347,913
Port-SaidEgypt 12,5427,794
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,3237,658
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,3797,692
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,5217,781
SalloumEgypt 13,1978,200
Siwa OasisEgypt 13,2208,215
SohagEgypt 12,6607,867
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4037,707
TahrirEgypt 12,6977,890
TantaEgypt 12,6677,871
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,8548,609
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,9318,657
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,8728,620
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,9228,651
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,2509,477
AsmaraEritrea 11,9697,437
AssabEritrea 11,5537,179
MassawaEritrea 11,9127,402
TallinEstonia 12,2247,596
TartuEstonia 12,1777,567
VilsandiEstonia 12,4177,716
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9617,433
GonderEthiopia 12,1247,534
NegeleEthiopia 11,8537,366
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,2998,264
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,3068,269
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,3248,280
Laucala BayFiji 3,8252,377
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,7112,306
NandiFiji 3,7112,306
Ono-I-LauFiji 4,1962,608
HelsinkiFinland 12,1877,573
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,1627,558
JoensuuFinland 11,8327,352
JokioinenFinland 12,2107,587
JyvskylFinland 12,0307,475
KajaaniFinland 11,8537,365
KuopioFinland 11,9147,403
KuusamoFinland 11,7157,280
LappeenrantaFinland 11,9687,437
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,4217,718
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,2077,585
OuluFinland 11,9237,409
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,7547,304
TampereFinland 12,1657,559
TurkuFinland 12,2857,634
VaasaFinland 12,1757,566
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 14,1298,780
BiarritzFrance 14,6949,131
BordeauxFrance 14,5419,036
BrestFrance 14,4438,975
CaenFrance 14,1888,817
ChateaurouxFrance 14,2518,856
DijonFrance 14,0278,716
GourdonFrance 14,4268,964
GrenobleFrance 14,1308,781
Le MansFrance 14,2528,856
LilleFrance 13,8988,636
LyonFrance 14,1428,788
MarseilleFrance 14,2788,872
MontpellierFrance 14,3488,916
NancyFrance 13,8628,614
NantesFrance 14,4108,954
NiceFrance 14,1338,782
ParisFrance 14,0708,743
PerpignanFrance 14,4768,996
StrasbourgFrance 13,7898,569
ToulonFrance 14,2538,857
ToulouseFrance 14,5089,015
CayenneFrench Guiana 18,00211,187
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,81011,067
RochambeauFrench Guiana 18,00311,187
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 18,05811,222
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,81911,073
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2875,150
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,9084,293
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,9084,293
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0585,007
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6815,394
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6244,737
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,2014,475
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7464,813
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,5245,297
BitamGabon 14,9359,281
CocobeachGabon 15,1319,403
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,6559,107
LambarnGabon 15,0379,344
LastourvilleGabon 14,7619,173
LibrevilleGabon 15,1449,411
MakokouGabon 14,7659,175
MayumbaGabon 14,9429,285
MitzicGabon 14,9159,268
MkamboGabon 14,6529,105
MoandaGabon 14,6879,127
MouilaGabon 14,9319,279
Port-GentilGabon 15,2009,446
TchibanGabon 14,9139,267
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8258,591
BanjulGambia 17,87811,110
SukhumiGeorgia 11,5967,206
TbilisiGeorgia 11,2937,018
BerlinGermany 13,2128,210
BrockenGermany 13,4058,330
CologneGermany 13,6638,490
DresdenGermany 13,2648,243
ErfurtGermany 13,4378,350
EssenGermany 13,6328,471
FichtelbergGermany 13,3548,299
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,6268,467
GeisenheimGermany 13,6758,498
GorlitzGermany 13,1928,198
HamburgGermany 13,3188,276
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,3188,276
HannoverGermany 13,4138,335
HelgolandGermany 13,3898,320
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 13,6318,471
KarlsruheGermany 13,7148,522
KasselGermany 13,5038,391
KonstanzGermany 13,7528,546
LeipzigGermany 13,3288,282
LindenbergGermany 13,1808,190
MagdeburgGermany 13,3308,284
MunichGermany 13,5488,419
MünsterGermany 13,5588,425
NeustrelitzGermany 13,1708,184
NurembergGermany 13,5228,403
NurnbergGermany 13,5248,404
PotsdamGermany 13,2308,221
RostockGermany 13,1728,185
SchleswigGermany 13,2818,253
StuttgartGermany 13,6838,503
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 13,7648,553
ZugspitzeGermany 13,6568,486
AccraGhana 16,24810,097
KumasiGhana 16,40710,195
TamaleGhana 16,31310,137
GibraltarGibraltar 15,4889,624
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,8738,000
AthensGreece 13,1468,169
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,1528,173
ChiosGreece 12,9298,034
CorfuGreece 13,4008,327
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,2358,224
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,0988,140
IoanninaGreece 13,3248,280
KalamataGreece 13,3198,277
KerkiraGreece 13,4008,327
Kythira IslandGreece 13,2598,239
LamiaGreece 13,2228,216
LarissaGreece 13,1978,201
LemnosGreece 12,9738,062
LimnosGreece 12,9588,052
MethoniGreece 13,3548,298
MilosGreece 13,1238,154
MitiliniGreece 12,8717,998
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,8758,000
NaxosGreece 13,0318,098
PatrasGreece 13,3028,266
RhodesGreece 12,8177,964
SamosGreece 12,8838,006
Skiros IslandGreece 13,0508,110
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,1888,195
ThessalonikiGreece 13,1228,154
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,2718,247
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,3918,321
AasiaatGreenland 12,8217,967
AmmassalikGreenland 13,2948,261
AputiteqGreenland 13,0578,114
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,0037,459
FrederikshbGreenland 13,5718,433
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,9928,073
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,7927,949
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,7057,895
JakobshavnGreenland 12,7917,948
JulianehbGreenland 13,7648,553
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 13,0288,096
Kap TobinGreenland 12,7137,900
NanortalikGreenland 13,8388,599
NarsarsuaqGreenland 13,7248,528
NordGreenland 11,4777,132
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 13,3118,272
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,8127,340
Prins Christian SundGreenland 13,8708,619
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 13,0288,096
UpernavikGreenland 12,3557,678
UummannaqGreenland 12,6267,846
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,79410,436
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,79410,436
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,7748,559
BokeGuinea 17,79011,055
ConakryGuinea 17,69510,996
FaranahGuinea 17,37710,798
KankanGuinea 17,21410,697
KindiaGuinea 17,60410,940
KissidougouGuinea 17,31610,760
LabeGuinea 17,51310,883
MacentaGuinea 17,26410,728
MamouGuinea 17,51310,883
NzerekoreGuinea 17,13910,650
SiguiriGuinea 17,17710,674
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,84011,086
GeorgetownGuyana 17,36110,788
TimehriGuyana 17,35110,782
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,6279,711
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0334,370
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8044,228
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9354,310
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6904,157
Midway IslandHawaii 5,4213,368
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9294,306
CatacamasHonduras 14,2638,863
CholutecaHonduras 14,1468,790
La CeibaHonduras 14,1558,796
La MesaHonduras 14,0448,727
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,4889,003
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9598,674
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,1338,783
TelaHonduras 14,0898,755
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6052,862
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6042,861
BudapestHungary 13,1258,156
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,1168,150
DebrecenHungary 12,9488,046
KeszthelyHungary 13,2828,254
MiskolcHungary 12,9808,066
PecsHungary 13,2498,233
SzegedHungary 13,1078,145
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,2968,263
AkureyriIceland 13,1748,187
DalatangiIceland 13,1438,167
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,2728,247
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,3748,311
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,0628,117
ReykhólarIceland 13,2518,235
ReykjavíkIceland 13,3908,321
StykkisholmurIceland 13,2978,263
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,4488,357
AgraIndia 8,1085,039
AhmedabadIndia 8,5315,301
AkolaIndia 8,0314,991
AllahabadIndia 7,7014,786
AmritsarIndia 8,5345,303
BangaloreIndia 7,7994,847
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,1725,078
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1324,432
BikanerIndia 8,5835,334
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5234,675
CherrapunjiIndia 6,7474,192
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,7474,192
DaltonganjIndia 7,4304,617
DarbhangaIndia 7,3294,554
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5574,075
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5494,070
DumkaIndia 7,1314,431
DwarkaIndia 8,8745,514
GoaIndia 8,2495,126
GuwahatiIndia 6,7974,224
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,8054,850
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,2065,099
JagdalpurIndia 7,4814,649
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,9634,327
KotaIndia 8,2635,135
KozhikodeIndia 7,9594,946
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3685,200
LudhianaIndia 8,4145,228
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,0895,027
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,0274,988
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,4225,234
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4964,658
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,8384,871
New DelhiIndia 8,2295,114
PambanIndia 7,5524,693
PuneIndia 8,3085,163
SagarIndia 7,9434,936
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,6075,349
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7844,837
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7844,837
VeravalIndia 8,7155,415
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3144,545
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 1,9621,219
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,2382,012
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,3122,680
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,5101,560
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,4461,520
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 1,391864
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,3243,308
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 699434
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0663,148
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,0902,542
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 659410
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,1051,930
AbadanIran 11,0246,850
ArakIran 10,8866,765
BabolsarIran 10,6346,608
Bandar AbbasIran 10,2176,349
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9206,786
Bandar LengehIran 10,3646,440
BirjandIran 10,0066,218
BushehrIran 10,7726,694
ChahbaharIran 9,7736,073
DezfulIran 11,0116,842
EsfahanIran 10,7026,651
IranshahrIran 9,7906,084
KermanIran 10,1886,331
KermanshahIran 11,1286,915
Khoram AbadIran 11,0246,850
MashhadIran 10,0086,219
OroomiehIran 11,3077,027
RamsarIran 10,8116,718
RashtIran 10,9056,777
SemnanIran 10,5606,562
ShahroudIran 10,4286,480
ShirazIran 10,6026,588
TabrizIran 11,1976,958
TeheranIran 10,7506,680
YazdIran 10,4576,498
ZahedanIran 9,8036,092
ZanjanIran 11,0066,839
BaghdadIraq 11,4007,084
BasraIraq 11,0696,878
BelmulletIreland 14,1468,790
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,1788,811
ClaremorrisIreland 14,1598,799
ClonesIreland 14,0508,731
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,0968,760
CorkIreland 14,3108,893
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,3158,895
DublinIreland 14,0848,752
KilkennyIreland 14,2018,824
Malin HeadIreland 13,9478,667
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 14,1898,817
ShannonIreland 14,2528,856
ValentiaIreland 14,3728,931
EilatIsrael 12,3077,648
HaifaIsrael 12,2627,620
JerusalemIsrael 12,2547,615
Tel AvivIsrael 12,2827,632
AlbengaItaly 14,0478,729
AlgheroItaly 14,2408,849
AmendolaItaly 13,6448,479
AnconaItaly 13,7018,514
ArezzoItaly 13,8278,592
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 13,5838,440
BergamoItaly 13,8448,603
BolognaItaly 13,8058,579
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 13,6918,508
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 13,7208,526
BrindisiItaly 13,5128,396
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 14,2628,862
CameriItaly 13,9208,650
CampobassoItaly 13,7228,527
Cape BellavistaItaly 14,1758,809
Cape CarbonaraItaly 14,2358,846
Cape FrascaItaly 14,2788,873
Cape MeleItaly 14,0508,731
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 13,7488,543
Catania, SicilyItaly 13,8808,625
CerviaItaly 13,7548,547
CiampinoItaly 13,8638,615
Cimone MountainItaly 13,8658,616
Cisa PassItaly 13,9018,638
CivitavecchiaItaly 13,9068,641
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 13,6338,472
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 13,9098,643
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 13,6528,484
DecimomannuItaly 14,2638,863
DobbiacoItaly 13,6178,462
FalconaraItaly 13,7128,521
Florence, TuscanyItaly 13,8538,608
Foggia, PugliaItaly 13,6608,488
FonniItaly 14,2008,824
FrontoneItaly 13,7628,552
FrosinoneItaly 13,8198,587
GelaItaly 13,9668,678
GenoaItaly 13,9778,686
GhediItaly 13,8218,589
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13,5868,443
GrazzaniseItaly 13,7908,569
GrossetoItaly 13,9228,651
GrottaglieItaly 13,5618,427
GuardiavecchiaItaly 14,1278,779
GuidoniaItaly 13,8428,602
IstranaItaly 13,6858,504
Lampedusa IslandItaly 14,1688,804
LatinaItaly 13,8538,608
LatronicoItaly 13,6888,506
LecceItaly 13,5168,399
M. CalamitaItaly 13,9708,681
Marina Di GinosaItaly 13,6058,454
Messina, SicilyItaly 13,8098,581
MilanItaly 13,8858,628
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 13,9108,644
Mount ArgentarioItaly 13,9348,659
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13,7838,565
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 14,1368,784
PadovaItaly 13,7158,523
Paganella MountainItaly 13,7288,531
Palermo, SicilyItaly 13,9918,694
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 14,0058,703
PantelleriaItaly 14,1608,799
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,8568,610
PerdasdefoguItaly 14,2098,830
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 13,8008,576
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 13,7148,522
PiacenzaItaly 13,8888,630
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 13,9158,647
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13,7428,539
Ponza IslandItaly 13,8828,626
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 13,6798,500
Pratica Di MareItaly 13,8818,626
PrizziItaly 14,0008,700
RadicofaniItaly 13,8648,615
Resia PassItaly 13,7248,528
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,7438,540
RivoltoItaly 13,6058,455
Rolle PassItaly 13,6718,495
RomeItaly 13,8628,614
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 13,8898,631
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13,5858,442
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 14,0868,753
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 13,6188,463
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,5178,400
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 13,9208,650
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 14,2158,833
Scuro MountainItaly 13,6928,508
SigonellaItaly 13,8958,634
Taranto, PugliaItaly 13,5758,436
TarvisioItaly 13,5408,414
TermoliItaly 13,6758,498
TorinoItaly 14,0118,707
Torino/ CaselleItaly 14,0068,704
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 14,0668,741
TrevicoItaly 13,7048,516
TrevisoItaly 13,6828,502
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 13,5748,435
Turin, PiedmontItaly 14,0148,708
UdineItaly 13,5888,444
Ustica IslandItaly 13,9748,683
VeniceItaly 13,6788,500
VeronaItaly 13,7848,565
VicenzaItaly 13,7308,532